This 3BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 550,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 441 comparable listings.
550,000 ر.س.
مشروع لافينا السكني حياة عصرية… موقع استثنائي… تفاصيل تصنع الفرق في قلب حي الزهراء بجدة، يقدّم لك مشروع لافينا تجربة سكنية راقية تجمع بين الفخامة، الراحة، وجودة التنفيذ. تفاصيل الوحدات يتكون المشروع م...
الزهراء
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra