This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 5,520 SAR, 99% below the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
460 ر.س.
موقع مركزي وحيوي يتوسط شمال جدة ويقع بالقرب من طريق المدينة وشارع صاري وشارع قريش. سهولة الوصول إلى معظم الأحياء الرئيسية (الفيصلية، الروضة، البوادي، النهضة...). قريبة من شارع قريش قريبة من شارع عبدال...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah