This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 440,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
440,000 ر.س.
مشروع رائع بالقرب من جميع الخدمات الحيوية جدة - حي النزهة - ظهير شارع حراء مصعدين واجهة العمارة ( شمالية) الدور مكون من ( 6 شقق ) التشطيبات : هاي لوكس مساحة الشقة 100م عداد كهربائي مستقل لكل شقة مطبخ ...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah