This 4BR apartment in Muraykh, Jeddah is listed at 430,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 375,000 SAR. Based on 66 comparable listings.
430,000 ر.س.
*في جدة - حي التيسير * - 4 غرف واسعة أمامية بتصميم عصري * - مساحة: ١٣٣ متر * - صالة معيشة * - مطبخ * - عداد كهرباء مستقل * - خزان مياه علوي وسفلي مستقل * - موقف خاص * السعر:430 ألف ريال فقط! *نقبل جمي...
المريخ