This 5BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 685,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
685,000 ر.س.
شقق للسكن والاستفسار حي النزهة ملاحق من 5غرف المربع الذهبي مقابل العرب مول حيث الفخامة تلتقي لباقي التفاصيل تواصل معنا ولا تتردد الموقع غير دقيق يرجى التواصل معنا
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah