This 4BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 580,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 295 comparable listings.
580,000 ر.س.
♦ شقة سكنية بتشطيب فاخر للبيع بحي المروه♦ الشقة جديده والتشطيب راقي جدا الشقة خلفية الموقع ممتاز جدا بالقرب من طريق المطار عباره عن مدخلين • مجلس رجال مع دورة مياه ومغسله • مطبخ • صالة جلوس او معيشه •...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa