This 5BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 797,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 880,000 SAR. Based on 306 comparable listings.
797,000 ر.س.
ملحق للبيع 5 غرف مساحة 230 م بسعر 797 الف في حي السلامة مدينة جدة مقابل جامع النور تفاصيل الملحق مدخلين مجلس رجال غرفة طعام 3 غرف نوم السطح مساحة 40 متــر 190م المباني صاله معيشة مطبخ غرفة عاملة غرفة ...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah