This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 370,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 459,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
370,000 ر.س.
شقه للتمليك والاستثمار 4 غرف داخليه حي النزهه بسعر مميز وموقع مميز 4 غرف 3 دورات مياه مطبخ صالة معيشه موقف سياره خاص عداد كهرباء خاص خزانات مياه خاصه سفلي وعلوي المساحه 130 م دخول ذكي سمارات هوم
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah