This 6BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 7,500,000 SAR, 384% above the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 196 comparable listings.
7,500,000 ر.س.
فله على شارعين 20*20 للبيع مساحتها 900م مع ثلاث شقق وملحق حي الشعلة … 1 - الدور الارضي مجلس رجال خارجي مشب مقلط صاله مطبخ داخلي مطبخ خارحي مجلس صغير 3 دورات مياه. 2 - الدور الثاني 6 غرف نوم ماستر .. غ...
الشعلة
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah