This 2BR apartment in Al Jamiah, Eastern Province is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 12% above the neighborhood median of 49,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
55,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة راقية للإيجار في مشروع رواس 30 في مدينة الظهران - حي الربوة تفاصيل اكثر رمز العرض : R06030258025 *⭐ مكونات الوحدة ⭐* - غرف النوم 2 - دورات المياه 3 - مجلس - صاله - مطبخ (خزائن قيد التركيب ) - ...
الجامعة
Browse more properties available in Al Jamiah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Jamiah