This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 730,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 602 comparable listings.
730,000 ر.س.
*شقق بتصميم فاخر* 〽 *مشروع 37 هايتس ١ بحي السلامة* *الشقة:-* مكونة من 4 غرف + 3 دورات مياه +مطبخ + صالة *مساحة الشقة 153م* *المطلوب / 730000* *الشقة:-* مكونة من 5 غرف + 3 دورات مياه +مطبخ + صالة *مساح...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah