This 2BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 499,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 430,000 SAR. Based on 315 comparable listings.
499,000 ر.س.
نموذج غرفتين خلفيه مساحه 84م بسعر 499الف بامكانيه التعديل على حسب رغبه العميل مميزات المشروع على شارعين > > > > > > > > > > المشروع يقع بالقرب من > > > > > >
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah