This 5BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 40% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 67 comparable listings.
45,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه للإيجار حى قرطبه ٣ غرف وصاله ومطبخ ودورتين مياه مع السطح راكب مكيفات ومطبخ عداد مستقل موقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات الايجار ٤٥ الف دفعه ٥٠ الف دفعتين قابل للتفاوض
قرطبة
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah