This 5BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 790,000 SAR, 32% above the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 138 comparable listings.
790,000 ر.س.
شقة فاخرة للبيع – حي الواحة _ مخطط سندس خيار مثالي للسكن أو الاستثمار في موقع حيوي ومطلوب شقة مميزة أمامية في موقع استراتيجي بمخطط سندس، إطلالة مباشرة على طريق التحلية وتقع على شارع تجاري. تفاصيل الشق...
الواحة
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah