This 7BR villa in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 960,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 263 comparable listings.
960,000 ر.س.
*للبيع فلل تاون هاوس * موقع مميز بتصميم ممتاز الحي | طويق المساحة | 300م * ☑ المميزات:* • موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات • غرفة سائق *⬇ تفاصيل الفيلا . * 5 غرف نوم * مجلس * مقلط * 3 صالات *سطح موقف ...
طويق