This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh is listed at 1,590,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 1,445,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
1,590,000 ر.س.
تعلن منازل العقاريه عن بدأ البيع في مشروع بيت الريم 7 حي النزهة (شمال الرياض) شقق جديدة بتصميم عصري وموقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات والطرق الرئيسية مثل طريق الإمام سعود بن عبدالعزيز وطريق ابي بكر الصد...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah