This 3BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 113% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 1051 comparable listings.
85,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فيلا في مجمع الضاحية السكني تتكون من مجلس مقلط صالة مطبخ غرفة سائق الدور الثاني يتكون من ثلاث غرف نوم و صالة السطح يتكون مو غرفة عاملة وغرفة غسيل
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal