This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 155,000 SAR/year, 48% above the neighborhood median of 105,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
155,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فله في كومباوند تشطيب فاخر ومجمع مغلق مواصفات الفلة : - الدور الارضي صالة جلوس صاله طعام دورة مياة مطبخ متكامل - الدور الاول غرفة نوم ماستر غرفتين نوم اخرى دورة مياة الدور العلوي غرفة غسيل ( تحتوي على...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh