This 5BR villa in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 130,000 SAR/year, 117% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
130,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
مباشر لدينا رقم الفيلا: 10 فيلا فاخرة للايجار في حي إشبيليا – موقع مميز ومكتمل الخدمات فرصة رائعة لامتلاك فيلا واسعة في أحد أرقى أحياء شرق الرياض، تتميز بالهدوء وقربها من جميع الخدمات والمرافق الحيوية...
إشبيلية
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah