This 3BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 53,000 SAR/year, 35% above the neighborhood median of 39,200 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
53,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للإيجار فيلا زاوية شرقية جنوبية حي الجنادرية مشروع المشرقية ضخم وفخم ومرتب وحي جديد الفيلا كاملة درج داخلي الدور الارضي صالة مفتوحة على المجلس يمكن فصلها بجبسن بورد ودورتين مياه ومطبخ الدور العلوي ثلا...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah