This 3BR apartment in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 500,000 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 168 comparable listings.
500,000 ر.س.
يسعدنا نقدم لكم شركة الرائد العقاريه شقة بمدخل خاص بحي اللميعزليه تصميم مودرن علي الكود السعودي الجديد مكون من مجلس رجال وصاله عائليه ومطبخ 2 غرف نوم + سطح يوجد جميع الضمانات السباكه والكهرب والعوازل ...
المعيزلة
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah