This 3BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 920,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 4771 comparable listings.
920,000 ر.س.
اسعد الله جميع اوقاتكم. نقدم لكم شقق تمليك المساحات موحدة ( 130 م ) تبدأ الاسعار من( 890) - ( 920) مواصفات الشقق : صالة عائلية , مجلس رجال , جناح غرفة نوم ماستر , غرفتين نوم , ثلاث دورات مياة , مطبخ غ...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah