This 5BR villa in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 245,000 SAR/year, 10% above the neighborhood median of 222,500 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
245,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فيلا للإيجار بحي حطين المساحة 420 الواجهة غربية عرض الشارع 25 مواصفات الفيلا: للتواصل على الرقم ده: 0548006658 * 4 غرف نوم، منها غرفة ماستر * مجلس * صالة كبيرة * صالة طعام * مطبخ * 6 دورات مياه * غرفة...
حطين