This 3BR villa in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 104,000 SAR/year, 16% above the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 161 comparable listings.
104,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
لحجز موعد للاستفسار و المعاينة يرجي التواصل : 0558297700 0112912405 920033876 فيلا فاخرة للإيجار في حي العليا تحتوي على: - تفاصيل الوحدة: - 3 غرف نوم - 4 دورات مياه - صالة - مطبخ - غرفة عاملة - غرفة غ...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya