This 5BR villa in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 76% above the neighborhood median of 62,500 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
110,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فله ٤٢٠ متر للاجار السعر ١١٠ الف درج داخلي الدور الأرضي مجلس خارجي مشب ومجلس داخلي وصاله طعام وصاله مطبخ وغرفة كبار سن بحمامها غرفة خادمه حوش خلفي وفيه شلال الدور الاول ثلاث غرف نوم واحده ماستر وصاله ...
المعيزلة
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah