This 6BR villa in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 9% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 61 comparable listings.
60,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
https://maps.app.goo.gl/V9YJ3gyTopXLsMJa7?g_st=iw فيلا ايجار دوبلكس بحي طويق بالقرب من طريق نجم الدين الايوبي المساحة 312 متر عرض الشارع 15 متر الواجهة غربية عمر العقار 7 سنوات شارع سكني عدد 10 غرف صا...
طويق