This 4BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 105,000 SAR/year, 24% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 532 comparable listings.
105,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
تاون هاوس للإيجار في مشروع بانا بتصميم حصري ومودرن مكيفات راكبه مطبخ راكب التاون هاوس يتكون من صاله و مطبخ و ٤ غرف نوم و ٤ حمامات وفناء خاص وسطح و ٣ أدوار : - الدور الارضي : ( تكيف مركزي لدور الارضي )...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis