This 3BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 35% below the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
600,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع ( دور ثاني ) ملحق بحي الرمال ( مخطط تنال ) .. تطوير شركة أجياد الاعمار العقارية .. ( تشطيب فاخر وبناء شخصي + موجود جميع الضمانات + موقف سياره خاص + عداد مستقل + صك مستقل ). المساحة : مسطح ال...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal