This 3BR villa in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 78% above the neighborhood median of 22,500 SAR. Based on 80 comparable listings.
40,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للإيجار فله بناء شخصي موقع ممتاز حي ضاحية نمار مخطط (ل) المساحة 230 متر عرض الشارع 15 متر الواجهة :جنوب الدور الاول مجلس رجال مقلط صاله كبيره مطبخ ٢ دورة مياه غرفة شغاله و دورة مياه الدور الثاني 4 غرف...
ضاحية نمار
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar