This 2BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 570,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 91 comparable listings.
570,000 ر.س.
شقة مع سطح للبيع – حي الجنادرية | مخطط غصون شقة واسعة مع سطح خاص، خيار مناسب للسكن أو الاستثمار، مع ضمان تنظيم الصفقة وفق الأنظمة المعتمدة. تفاصيل الشقة: سطح خاص مجلس مع دورة مياه مقلط صالة 3 غرف نوم ...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah