This 4BR villa in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 973,750 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 160 comparable listings.
973,750 ر.س.
"فرصتك الذهبية لامتلاك دور علوي جديد في قلب حي شبرا! استمتع بالراحة والخصوصية في فيلا جديدة كليًا، مساحتها 275 م²، بواجهة شرقية مشرقة وموقع مميز قريب من الدايري الجنوبي، مما يسهل الوصول إلى كافة المرا...
السويدي
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi