This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 583,000 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
550,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع - موقع مميز في حي الفيحاء متكامل في الخدمات المرافق * مجلس + دورة مياه * صالة * غرفتين نوم + دورة مياه * مطبخ * سطح خاص المميزات - توفر جميع الخدمات - عداد كهرباء مستقل - عمارة هادئة - موقف ...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Fayha