This 4BR floor in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 617 comparable listings.
600,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقه في فيلا بحي طويق المساحه 300 م السعر 600 ألف تفاوض الشارع 20 متر الوجهه شماليه شغل مودرن مصعد راكب تفاصيل الشقه @@@ $ مدخل الشقه $ مجلس رجال بحمام ومغاسل $ مطبخ $ صاله $ غرفتين نوم منهم غرفة...
طويق