This 3BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 549,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 770,000 SAR. Based on 696 comparable listings.
549,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته كود 5 اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير للبيع بحى طويق شقه ارضيه شارع 20متر تتكون من مجلس رجال بمغاسل ودوره مياه صاله مطبخ 2غرفتين نوم مياه 2دوره مياه الشقه عليها جميع الضمانات...
طويق