This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 89 comparable listings.
550,000 ر.س.
كود(٢٤) اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير نقدم لكم مشروع شقق حى العوالي مساحة تبدأ من ١٠٠متر الى ١٣٧متر وأسعار تبدأ من ٥٥٠الف إلى ٧٥٠الف موقع ممتاز وتشطيب ممتاز جميع الضمانات والخدمات موجوده ونتعامل مع جميع ا...
ظهرة نمار
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar