This 9BR villa in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
75,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فله درج داخلي للاجار حي القادسية المزيني تشطيب فاخر حديث الفله دورين تكون من : الدور الارضي: مجلس مع بهو استقبال+ مقلط + ملحق خارجي + دورت مياه ومغاسل+ صالة نساء + 2 غرف نوم + مطبخ + 3 دورة مياه + مست...
القادسية
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah