This 3BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 400,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 595,000 SAR. Based on 371 comparable listings.
400,000 ر.س.
شقة بمساحة 109.3 م٢ بتصميم مميز مكونة من مجلس ومقلط ودورتين مياة ومطبخ وصالة وغرفة ماستر وغرفة مع سطح.
بدر