This 4BR apartment in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 500,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 184 comparable listings.
500,000 ر.س.
مخطط ضاحيه نمار 2030 شقه شغل فنادق السعر 580الف تفاصيل الشقه وجهه شماليه شارع 15م مدخل سياره مصعد راكب مجلس رجال وصاله ومطبخ و3غرف نوم منهم غرفه ماستر وسطح وسيع يوجد ضمانات سباكه وكهرباء وعوازل وخزنات...
ضاحية نمار
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar