This 5BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,520,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
1,520,000 ر.س.
لاتفوت هاذي الفرصه الرائعه مشروع تنال الشارع الجنوبي حي الرمال فيلا زاوية درج داخلي +شقه مع توفر تاون هاوس +بنت هاوس + دور + شقه امتلك منزل احلامك الان واحصل على افضل الإمتيازات بأسعار تنافسية وأستثمر...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal