This 4BR apartment in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 620,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 722,000 SAR. Based on 105 comparable listings.
620,000 ر.س.
مشروع 9 السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته فرصة العمر لا تتكرر بتدور على الاناقه في التصميم واستغلال المساحات بتدور على توفير المال والمصداقيه في التعامل ابشر باللي يطيب خاطرك نقدم لكم شقق فاخره في حي: ط...
ظهرة نمار
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar