This 5BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 980,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 1013 comparable listings.
980,000 ر.س.
للبيع تاون هاوس دبلكس فاخر في حي طويق المساحة: 300 متر مربع التفاصيل: الدور الأرضي: مجلس، مقلط، صالة، مطبخ، 2 دورة مياه الدور الأول: صالة، 3 غرف نوم، 2 دورة مياه الدور الثاني: صالة، غرفتين نوم، دورة م...
طويق