This 4BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 120% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 115 comparable listings.
110,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
الدور الارضي : مجلس + حمام صالة واسعة + حمام مطبخ حوش خلفي غرفة سائق الدور الاول: اربع غرف نوم اربع حمامات الدور الثاني: غرفة نوم صالة دورتين مياه سطح الايجار 120000 دفعتين او دفعه التأمين 5000 السعي ...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah