This 4BR floor in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 450,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 675,000 SAR. Based on 371 comparable listings.
450,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقة بحي العجلان عكاظ تشمل موقف سياره واستقبال كامل مع ثلاث غرف وسطح كبير للتواصل ٠٥٥٩٦٩٢١٩٠
عكاظ