This 2BR floor in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 460,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
460,000 ر.س.
شقه سكنيه بمدخل خاص مساحتها 110. متر الموقع حى المعيزليه تتكون من مدخل خاص مجلس رجال صاله مطبخ ٢ غرفه نوم ٢ دوره مياه سطح خاص == موقع مميز قريب من كافه الخدمات والمرافق == ( تفتح ع مرفق وقريبه من مسجد...
المعيزلة
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah