This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 30% above the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 497 comparable listings.
1,400,000 ر.س.
للبيع — دور أرضي مميز في المونسية، الرياض المساحة: • مع الموقف: ١٤١ م² • بدون الموقف: ١٢١ م² العمر: سنة ونصف تقريباً الموقع: حي المونسية — موقع هادئ وقريب من الخدمات مواصفات العقار • دور أرضي مستقل • ...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah