This 4BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
950,000 ر.س.
كود 403 للبيع شقه بفيلا سكنيه مع سطح خاص حي المونسيه شرق الرياض _موقع مميز _بالقرب من طريق الامير محمد بن سلمان _بالقرب من طريق الثمامه _بالقرب من طريق الصحابه _مساحه الشقه 83م عالطبي...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah