This 3BR apartment in Shubra, Riyadh is listed at 400,000 SAR, 53% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
400,000 ر.س.
**فرصة تملك شقه بتصميم حديث – بسعر مميز** **السعر:** 400,000 ريال **المساحة:** 66 م² **يتكون من:** • غرفة نوم • غرفة ماستر • صالة عائلية • مطبخ • 2 حمام • مصعد مركب -- - ⭐ **المميزات التنافسية:** **سم...
شبرا