This 5BR villa in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 26% below the neighborhood median of 95,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
70,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للإيجار فيلا دبلكس زاوية شمالية شرقية ٣ أدوار الدور الأرضي: حوش مدخل سيارة - مجلس - صالة واسعة - صالة معيشة - مطبخ راكب - دورتين مياه الدور الأول: ٤ غرف (غرفتين ماستر) الدور الثاني: غرفة - دورة مياه -...
القيروان
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan