This 5BR apartment in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 1,165,000 SAR. Based on 96 comparable listings.
1,050,000 ر.س.
بدأ البيع مشروع املا 14 فلل متصلة-تاون هاوس-شقق للبيع شقه +سطح المساحه:188م 3 غرف نوم (غرفه ماستر)+مجلس+صالة طعام+ مطبخ مفتوح+3 دوراة مياه +مستودع و غرفة خاذمه مميزات المشروع ▫تامين ملاذ ضد العيوب الخ...
القادسية
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah