This 4BR apartment in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 675,000 SAR. Based on 383 comparable listings.
550,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته للبيع ادوار بصك دور دور شقه حي سما عكاظ المساحه ٤٢٠م الارضي ٨٥٠ الف العلوي ٧٠٠ الف الشقه ٥٥٠ الف شغل عليه كافة الضمانات موسس مصعد كل دور مدخل مستقل الشقه تتكون من مجلس ...
عكاظ